Have a Question?Ask An Expert

Multimode Fusion Splice On Connector By UCL Swift LCS-OM4-UPC-09-SA-10PK

UCL Swift
LCS-OM4-UPC-09-SA-10PK
25 In stock
$95.81
Splice On Connector, LC, Simplex, Multimode, OM4, 50 Micron, UPC, 900 micron. 10 pack. 1 = 10 Color: Blue Type: Multimode Type: LC Connector

Item ships in: 1 business day

$95.81

Splice On Connector, LC, Simplex, Multimode, OM4, 50 Micron, UPC, 900 micron. 10 pack. 1 = 10


  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Multimode
  • Type: LC Connector
Our policy lasts 30 days. If 30 days have gone by since your purchase, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange. To be eligible for a return, your item must be unused and in the same condition that you received it. It must also be in the original packaging. Several types of goods are exempt from being returned. Perishable goods such as food, flowers, newspapers or magazines cannot be returned. We also do not accept products that are intimate or sanitary goods, hazardous materials, or flammable liquids or gases. Additional non-returnable items: - Gift cards - Downloadable software products - Some health and personal care items To complete your return, we require a receipt or proof of purchase. Please do not send your purchase back to the manufacturer.
Multimode Fusion Splice On Connector By UCL Swift LCS-OM4-UPC-09-SA-10PK
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered