Tray Cable, 17-24 KW, 5000' By Gen-Pro LLC TCERJP1724 3X3CU 5000 FT
TCERJP1724 3X3CU 5000 FT
2700 In stock
$9.37
Tray Cable, 17-24 KW, 5000' By Gen-Pro LLC TCERJP1724 3X3CU 5000 FT
Color coded composite cable for 17-24kW home standby generators. 3 AWG - Black, White and Red 8 AWG - Green 18 AWG - Black, Red, Yellow, Yellow/Black, Blue and White Jacket Color: Orange UL Type TC-ER-JP 600V Insulation rated at...
$9.37
Sold Out
NM-B-PCS 12/2 G 16/2 PeGy 200C By Southwire 67962801
67962801
Out of stock
$192.68
NM-B-PCS 12/2 G 16/2 PeGy 200C By Southwire 67962801
(2) 12 AWG Conductors and (1) 12 AWG Ground, (2) 16AWG Control/Signal Cable, NM-B-PCS Duo, Solid Copper Conductor, 90°C Insulation, 600V, Yellow, 200 ft. Package, Non-Metallic Sheathed Cable. Package Quantity: 200 Conductors: 2 Gauge: 12 Length: 200 ft
$192.68
24V DIMMABLE 96W POWER SUP By Kichler 6TD24V96BKT
6TD24V96BKT
14 In stock
$153.97
24V DIMMABLE 96W POWER SUP By Kichler 6TD24V96BKT
KICH 6TD24V96BKT 24V Dimmable Volts DC: 24 Wattage: 96 Volts AC: 120 Color: Black Light Technology: LED
$153.97
Sold Out
NM-B-PCS 12/3 G 16/2 PeGy 200C By Southwire 67962901
67962901
Out of stock
$236.20
NM-B-PCS 12/3 G 16/2 PeGy 200C By Southwire 67962901
(3) 12 AWG Conductors and (1) 12 AWG Ground, (2) 16AWG Control/Signal Cable, NM-B-PCS Duo, Solid Copper Conductor, 90°C Insulation, 600V, Yellow, 200 ft. Package, Non-Metallic Sheathed Cable. Package Quantity: 200 Conductors: 3 Gauge: 12 Jacket: PVC Length: 200 ft...
$236.20
M18 RADIUS Compact Site Light w/ Flood Mode By Milwaukee 2144-20
2144-20
11 In stock
$129.00
M18 RADIUS Compact Site Light w/ Flood Mode By Milwaukee 2144-20
M18 RADIUS Compact Site Light w/ Flood Mode, Dual Function: 360° Area Lighting, 90° Flood Lighting, High Impact Polycarbonate Lens, ***Powered by M18™ REDLITHIUM™ Battery (Sold Separately) or Extension Cord*** *** Item is in Manufacturer Allocation. Quantity is Subject to...
$129.00
6' Non-Metallic Liquidtight Fixture Whip, 8 AWG Stranded, Diameter: 3/4" By DiversiTech T6-34-6NM
Non-Metallic Liquidtight Fixture Whip, Length: 6 ft, 3-Wire, 8 AWG Stranded Wire, THHN, Color: Black, Red & Green, 3/4" Non-Metallic Conduit, Connectors: (1) Straight and (1) 90° Angle Screw-In w/Locknuts Conductors: 3 Volts AC: 120 Jacket: PVC Material: Copper Color:...
$50.73
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 23 AWG CM CAT6 RJ45 Yellow 5' By Signamax C6-115YE-5FB
Patch Cord, 4 Pair / 23 AWG, CM, CAT 6, RJ45, Strain-Relief/Snag-Proof Boot, Unshielded, Twisted-Pair, Yellow, Length: 5 ft. Gauge: 23 Length: 5 ft Material: Copper Conductors: 4-Pair Color: Yellow Color: Yellow Color: Yellow
$4.56
12 THHN STR Copper, Yellow, 2000' CoilPak By Maxis 58020005
58020005
4 In stock
$574.62
12 THHN STR Copper, Yellow, 2000' CoilPak By Maxis 58020005
SIMpull 12 THHN Stranded Copper, 600 Volts, Thermoplastic Insulation/Nylon Sheath, Heat, Moisture, Gasoline and Oil Resistant II, Rated Both THHN and THWN, Also Rated MTW And AWM, SIMpull® Technology For Easier Pulling, Yellow, 2000 Ft. CoilPak Package Quantity: 2000 Gauge:...
$574.62
Singlemode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST
SMC-9-STST
1 In stock
$379.99
Singlemode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST
Singlemode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST Gauge: 50 Microns
$379.99
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC
MMC-50-SCFC
2 In stock
$379.99
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCFC
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC Gauge: 50 Microns
$379.99
Drop-lite 50ft Cordset By Woodhead 405
405
2 In stock
$104.27
Drop-lite 50ft Cordset By Woodhead 405
100 Watt Max.bulboutlet NEMA 5-15 15a/120v Wattage: 100 Volts AC: 120 Amps: 15 Color: Yellow Length: 50 ft Color: Yellow Light Technology: Incandescent Color: Yellow
$104.27
31% OFF
Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/LC By Quiktron 810-L12-003
810-L12-003
25 In stock
$9.10 $6.31
Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/LC By Quiktron 810-L12-003
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/LC, Length: 3.281 ft. HOT DEAL, LIMITED QTY, NO SPECIAL ORDERS Length: 1 m Material: Fiber Jacket: Riser
$9.10 $6.31
Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/S By Quiktron 810-112-003
810-112-003
5 In stock
$14.00
Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/S By Quiktron 810-112-003
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/ST, Length: 3.281 ft. Length: 1 m Material: Fiber Jacket: Riser
$14.00
Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, RJ45, 28 AWG, Copper, Blue, 5' By Panduit UTP28SP5BU
Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, RJ45, 28 AWG, Copper, Unshielded Twisted Pair, Blue, 5' Length Color: Blue Length: 5 ft Material: Copper
$9.35
65% OFF
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST
MMC-50-STST
2 In stock
$342.55 $118.59
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-STST
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST HOT DEAL, LIMITED QTY, NO SPECIAL ORDERS Gauge: 50 Microns
$342.55 $118.59
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-LCLC
MMC-50-LCLC
2 In stock
$293.00
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-LCLC
Multimode Launch Cable 50µ LC/LC Gauge: 50 Microns
$293.00
LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl By Panduit F9E10F-10M5
F9E10F-10M5
3 In stock
$62.20
LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl By Panduit F9E10F-10M5
LC (keyed F dark blue) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 9/125µm, Yellow, 5 metersColor: Yellow/Dark Blue
$62.20
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC
MMC-50-SCSC
4 In stock
$379.99
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCSC
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC Gauge: 50 Microns
$379.99
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT6 RJ45 Yellow 100' By Quiktron 576-115-100
Patch Cord, 4 Pair / 24 AWG, CM, CAT 6, RJ45, Strain-Relief/Snag-Proof Boot, Unshielded, Twisted-Pair, Yellow, Length: 100 ft. Length: 100 ft Gauge: 24 Material: Copper Conductors: 4-Pair Color: Yellow Color: Yellow Color: Yellow
$41.64
30% OFF
Singlemode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC
SMC-9-SCSC
3 In stock
$342.55 $240.48
Singlemode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC
Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/SC HOT DEAL, LIMITED QTY, NO SPECIAL ORDERS Gauge: 9 Microns
$342.55 $240.48
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST
MMC-50-SCST
2 In stock
$379.99
Multimode Launch Cable By Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCST
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/ST Gauge: 50 Microns
$379.99
AFC
MC Lite Luminary Solid Whip, 16/2 By AFC LQ51207.00S11
LQ51207.00S11
29 In stock
$17.57
AFC
MC Lite Luminary Solid Whip, 16/2 By AFC LQ51207.00S11
Luminary Whip, Length: 6 ft, Solid Conductors, 16/2 Purple, Gray 12/3 Black, Red, White & Green, Flexible Steel Conduit, Connectors: (2)Straight, Screw-In w/Locknuts. Volts AC: 120 Jacket: Steel Gauge: 12 Material: Copper Gauge: 16 Conductors: 4 Length: 6 ft Gauge:...
$17.57
32.8' HDMI Cable By ON-Q AC2M10-BK
AC2M10-BK
5 In stock
$58.86
32.8' HDMI Cable By ON-Q AC2M10-BK
HDMI Cable, Length: 10 Meters (32.8ft), Rated for In-Wall Use, Capacity: 1080p HD Video, 7.1 Digital Surround Sound, 3D TV, Audio Return Channel (ARC), HDMI Ethernet Channel (HEC) Capable Gold Plated Connector with Individually Shielded Conductors, Compatible With: HDTV, Blu-ray,...
$58.86
Sold Out
AFC
6' Non-Metallic Liquidtight Fixture Whip, 10 AWG Stranded, Diameter: 1/2" By AFC 8022
Non-Metallic Liquidtight Fixture Whip, Length: 6 ft, 3-Wire, 10 AWG Stranded Wire, THHN, Color: Black, Red & Green, 1/2" Non-Metallic Conduit, Connectors: (1) Straight and (1) 90° Angle Screw-In w/Locknuts. Gauge: 10 Conductors: 3 Volts AC: 120 Jacket: PVC Material:...
$19.55
10 THHN STR Copper, Red, 1250' CoilPak By Southwire 58025405
58025405
7 In stock
$549.25
10 THHN STR Copper, Red, 1250' CoilPak By Southwire 58025405
SIMpull 10 THHN Stranded Copper, 600 Volts, Thermoplastic Insulation/Nylon Sheath, Heat, Moisture, Gasoline and Oil Resistant II, Rated Both THHN and THWN, Also Rated MTW And AWM, SIMpull® Technology For Easier Pulling, Red, 1250 Ft. CoilPak Package Quantity: 1250 Gauge:...
$549.25
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT5e RJ45 Red 1' By C-Enterprises QERSRSRCBSSDI-3F
Patch Cord, 4 Pair / 24 AWG, CM, CAT 5e, RJ45, Strain-Relief/Snag-Proof Boot, Unshielded, Twisted-Pair, Red, Length: 3 ft. Gauge: 24 Color: Red Length: 3 ft Material: Copper Conductors: 4-Pair Color: Red Color: Red Shielding: Unshielded
$5.59
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT6 RJ45 Green 25' By Quiktron 576-120-025
Patch Cord, 4 Pair / 24 AWG, CM, CAT 6, RJ45, Strain-Relief/Snag-Proof Boot, Unshielded, Twisted-Pair, Green, Length: 25 ft. Length: 25 ft Gauge: 24 Color: Green Material: Copper Conductors: 4-Pair
$11.40
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT6 RJ45 Yellow 8' By Quiktron 541115008
Patch Cord, 4 Pair / 24 AWG, CM, CAT 6, RJ45, Strain-Relief/Boot, Unshielded, Twisted-Pair, Yellow, Length: 8 ft. Gauge: 24 Material: Copper Conductors: 4-Pair Length: 8 ft Color: Yellow Color: Yellow Color: Yellow
$5.00
Patch Cord, IndustrialNET, Cat5e, Shield By Panduit ISTPHCH1MTL
ISTPHCH1MTL
1 In stock
$26.96
Patch Cord, IndustrialNET, Cat5e, Shield By Panduit ISTPHCH1MTL
Patch cord, IndustrialNET, category 5e, shielded, 600V, RJ45 plug to RJ45 plug, teal, 1 meter. Color: Teal Material: Copper
$26.96
72% OFF
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT5e RJ45 Ylw 10' By Quiktron 570-115-010
570-115-010
9 In stock
$1.63 $0.45
Patch Cord 4 Pair / 24 AWG CM CAT5e RJ45 Ylw 10' By Quiktron 570-115-010
Patch Cord, 4 Pair / 24 AWG, CM, CAT 5e, RJ45, Strain-Relief/Snag-Proof Boot, Unshielded, Twisted-Pair, Yellow, Length: 10 ft. HOT DEAL, LIMITED QTY, NO SPECIAL ORDERS Gauge: 24 Material: Copper Conductors: 4-Pair Color: Yellow Length: 10 ft Color: Yellow Color:...
$1.63 $0.45

Showing: 1 - 30 of 148

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered