Have a Question?Ask An Expert

OM1/2 Data & A/V ST Fiber Connector Fast-Cure By Leviton 49990-MST

Leviton
49990-MST
19 In stock
$5.17
OM1/2 Adhesive Fiber Optic Connector, Fast Cure, ST Style, Multimode, Application: 900um, 3mm, Color: Metallic. Color: Metallic Type: Multimode Type: ST Connector

Item ships in: 1 business day

$5.17

OM1/2 Adhesive Fiber Optic Connector, Fast Cure, ST Style, Multimode, Application: 900um, 3mm, Color: Metallic.


  • Color: Metallic
  • Type: Multimode
  • Type: ST Connector
Our policy lasts 30 days. If 30 days have gone by since your purchase, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange. To be eligible for a return, your item must be unused and in the same condition that you received it. It must also be in the original packaging. Several types of goods are exempt from being returned. Perishable goods such as food, flowers, newspapers or magazines cannot be returned. We also do not accept products that are intimate or sanitary goods, hazardous materials, or flammable liquids or gases. Additional non-returnable items: - Gift cards - Downloadable software products - Some health and personal care items To complete your return, we require a receipt or proof of purchase. Please do not send your purchase back to the manufacturer.
OM1/2 Data & A/V ST Fiber Connector Fast-Cure By Leviton 49990-MST
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered