Have a Question?Ask An Expert

NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C By Panduit NKFP62ELLLSM003

Panduit
NKFP62ELLLSM003
6 In stock
$22.97
NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 3mLength: 3 m

Item ships in: 1 business day

$22.97

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 3m


  • Length: 3 m
Our policy lasts 30 days. If 30 days have gone by since your purchase, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange. To be eligible for a return, your item must be unused and in the same condition that you received it. It must also be in the original packaging. Several types of goods are exempt from being returned. Perishable goods such as food, flowers, newspapers or magazines cannot be returned. We also do not accept products that are intimate or sanitary goods, hazardous materials, or flammable liquids or gases. Additional non-returnable items: - Gift cards - Downloadable software products - Some health and personal care items To complete your return, we require a receipt or proof of purchase. Please do not send your purchase back to the manufacturer.
NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C By Panduit NKFP62ELLLSM003
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered